Crucial Requirement of De Facto Visa Application

myRMA's Latest Australian Migration News

Crucial Requirement of De Facto Visa Application


 

Can you and your De Facto partner from the Philippines demonstrate that you have been in a de facto relationship for at least 12 months? This is a crucial requirement for the one year relationship Filipino de facto visa application. Respall Migration Australia has been preparing de facto visas for Filipinos to Australia since 1999 and bringing you both together quicker.

Start your FREE assessment NOW!

March 08, 2015